Rewarding and rewarding employees

State Unitary Enterprise "Berezovsky Utilities"

 

 

Full name, profession (position)

Year

Certificate of honor

Council of Ministers of the Republic of Belarus

Klimchuk Valery Vasilyevich, General Director

2010

Mikhail Kovalevich, tractor driver

2018

Letter of thanks
Prime Minister of the Republic of Belarus

Zalevskaya Vera Filippovna,

head of Production and Technical Department

2013 

Klimchuk Valery Vasilyevich, General Director

2014

Certificate of honor
National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
Mikitich Valery Nikolaevich,
First Deputy CEO

2014

Chest sign

"Honored Worker of housing and communal services"

Klimchuk Valery Vasilyevich, General Director

2003

Opkolko Vyacheslav, Deputy General Director

2006

Chepelevich Vladimir Stepanovich, Chief Power Engineer

2007

Sergey Zhuk, Head of Water Supply Department

2010

Veremeychik Lyudmila Kazimirovna, Deputy Chief Accountant

2012

Alexander Radionchik, Senior Master of the Emergency Services

2013

Yunkevich Nikolay Nikolaevich, head of the department for material and technical supply

2014

Mikitich Valery Nikolaevich,First Deputy CEO

2015

Klimchuk Andrei Valerievich, head of the workshop for the operation and repair of automotive engineering

2015

Karpenko Elena Vasilyevna, senior master of the department "Improvement"

2018

Dmitry Klimchuk, Head of the Water Supply Department

2019

Certificate of honor
Ministry of Housing and Communal Services of the Republic of Belarus

Glavchinsky Sergey Viktorovich, gas and electric welder of boiler house

2004

Sergey Zhuk, Head of Water Supply Department

2006

Veremeychik Andrei Mikhailovich, carpenter

2008

Veremeychik Lyudmila Kazimirovna, Deputy Chief Accountant

2009

Alexander Shemerey, Chief Mechanic

2010

Yaremchuk Anatoly Antonovich, driver of the automobile crane

2011

Karpenko Elena Vasilyevna, senior master of the site "Green construction of the city"

2012

Dmitry Klimchuk, Head of Waterworks Department

2014

Komenda Nikolai Trofimovich, Head of the section for repair and maintenance of in-house water and sewer networks

2015

Maria Litvinets, Lead Engineer, Production and Technical Department

2016

Klimchuk Ekaterina Viktorovna, economist

2017

Petrukovich Petr Aleksandrovich, car driver

2019

Letter of thanks
Ministry of Housing and Communal Services of the Republic of Belarus

Mikhail Kovalevich, tractor driver

2012

Victor Kruk, loader driver

2013

Alexander Yakubovich, road worker

2014

Zhuk Alexander Vladimirovich, head of the “Water Intake” section

2014

Tikolovich Andrey Nikolaevich, front loader driver

2015

Strapko Nikolay Vasilyevich, carpenter of the repair and construction shop

2016

Vladimir Levkovich, Deputy General Director for Economics

2017

Lavrusik Anatoly Stepanovich, car driver

2019

Honorary title
"Man of the Year in Brest Region"

Klimchuk Valery Vasilyevich, General Director

2014 

Certificate of honor

The Ministry of Antimonopoly Regulation and Trade of the Republic of Belarus

Ostapovich Nikolay Mikhailovich, Head of the Department "Household Service of the Population"

2019

Letter of thanks

The Ministry of Antimonopoly Regulation and Trade of the Republic of Belarus

Pshibylskaya Tatiana Mikhailovna, foreman "Household services" 2019